• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

94059900 | PARTS FOR LIGHTING FITTINGS: YELLOW COLOR PLASTIC BODY 100 PCS = 0.8 KGS

94059900 | PARTS FOR LIGHTING FIXTURE : PCB WITH COMPONENTS (QL-C0-024-0300-A) (4010 PCS)

39269099 | PARTS FOR LINEAR GUIDEWAYS 10 1R14-04-4-19 CC007AE011A022-0(100 PCS)

73269099 | PARTS FOR LINEAR GUIDEWAYS 20 R414-04 CC043AR014A001-0

84834000 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDE ACTUATOR KR5520B-0680-0-10A0 (THK BRAND)

84834000 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDE CROSS ROLLER RING RB30035UUC0-(THK BRAND)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M3X0.5X12L (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M3X0.5X14L (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW M6X0 (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES LINEAR GUIDEWAYS 10.1 MSA30LSSSF0P AC0001749A (PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES)

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES LINEAR GUIDEWAYS 20 MSR35SSSF0H ACG000291A (PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NR35A1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NR35R1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS30A1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS30LA1SSC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS30LR1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS30R1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS35A1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS35LR1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS35R1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS45B1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS45LA1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS45LB1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS45LR1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS45R1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES NRS55R1ZZC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES SRG30LR1SS0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84669390 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES SVS35C1SSC0 BLOCK (THK BRAND) (FOR CNC LATHE M/C)

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BAND PRODUCTPARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES COLLAR FOR LM GUIDE 4.0X7.0X4.9 6217040070

40169360 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BAND PRODUCTPARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES PLAIN WASHER FOR LM GUIDE 7.2X10.0X0.7 637

84839000 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCT (BIF2005-5RRG0+700LC7)

84839000 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCT (EBA4005-6RRG0+723LC5)

84839000 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCT -CROSS ROLLER RING(RE10020C0)

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS COLLAR FORLM GUIDE 4.5X8.0X2.5 621704508002500

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS COLLAR FORLM GUIDE 7.0X9.5X2.5 621707009502500

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS CROSS PANHEAD SCREW WITH WASHER M4X0.7 X10L ALOK 613404007010050

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS CROSS PANHEAD SCREW WITH WASHER RM4X0.7X14L ALOK 613404007014050

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M3X0.5X12L 612903005012000

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M4X0.7X25L ALOK 612904007025010

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M5X0.8X28L ALOK 612905008028010

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW M6X0 75X6L 612506075006000

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES COLLAR FOR LM GUIDE 3.4X3X2.0 621703406

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES COLLAR FOR LM GUIDE 4.5X8.0X2.5 621704

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES COLLAR FOR LM GUIDE 7X9.5X2.0 6217070

73181900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES CROSS PAN HEAD SCREW M1.6X0.35 X3L ALOK

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES CROSS PAN HEAD SCREW M2.6X0.45X4L ALOK

73181900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M3X0.5X18L 6129030

73182990 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M3X0.5X18L 61290300

73181900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT M4X0.7X20L 61290400

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET BOLTM3X0.5X18L ALOK 612

73181900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW M6X0 75X6L 612

73181900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW M6X0.175X6L 61

73181500 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW M6X0.75X6L 612

73182200 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES PLAIN WASHER FOR LM GUIDE 3.4X 6.5X0.7

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES SRG45LR1SSHHC0E(A) BLOCK 31630235099460

84829900 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PARTS FORLINEAR MOTION GUIDES SRG45LR1SSHHC0E(B) BLOCK 31630235099470

40169360 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES THK BRAND PRODUCTS PLAIN WASHER FOR LM GUIDE 11.0X15.0X1.0 637811015010000

84836090 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES: KR4610B-0680-0-11A0 : TYPE & NO. LM GUIDE ACTUATOR

84836090 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES: KR5510ZE-0936-0-10XX (C) LM GUIDE ACTUATOR

84836090 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES: KR5510ZE-0936-0-10XX (D) LM GUIDE ACTUATOR

84836090 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES: VLAST60-06-0600-0-ON TYPE & NO. LM GUIDE ACTUATOR

84836090 | PARTS FOR LINEAR MOTION GUIDES: VLAST60-06-0700-0-ON : TYPE & NO. LM GUIDE ACTUATOR

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER 42*115 FRAME BASKET WITH 42*3*15.7MM WASHER (S0273) YDT411-12A-A0.5-UCO008/42-410UCO008-15.7

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER 42*115 FRAME WITH 42*3*15.7MM(S0273) YDT411-12A-A0.5-UCO008/42-410UCO008-15.7

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER 42*115 FRAME WITH 42*3*15.7MM(SO273)YDT411-12A-A0.5-UCO.008/42-41-UCO.008-15.7

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER 42*115 FRAME/BASKET WITH 42*3*15.7MM WASHER (S0273) YDT411-12A-A0.5-UCO008/42-410UCO008-15.7

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER 4CLOTH EDGE CONE WITH 0.5MM PAPER GASKET(WEIGHT-1.8 TO 2GMS) YD100-242-C6MHG0.6JI-A (QTY 12000 P

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER AL RING 95 X 71.7 X 0.8T

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER ALSV 80X20X0.075 (ROLL UP) (QTY 40000PCS)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER BSK007019 FRAME 4 FRAME YELLOW T=0.6MM

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER BSK014009 FRAME 8 ROUND T=0.6MM SANDING BLACK

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER BSK023004 FRAME 10STEEL ID85MM T=0.9MM BLACK

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER CHS021003 42*115 FRAME WITH 42*3*15.7MM(S0273)YDT411-12A-A0.5 UCO0.008-15.7

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER CLOTH EDGE CONE WITH 0.5MM PAPER GASKET YD100-242-C6MHG0.6J1

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER COPPER CAP 71.7 X 7.1 X 0.2T

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER DCU004010 DUST CAP BLACK PP 60-01-HA0.35

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER DME001034 DIAPHRAGM 38.5MM PET,0.05MM,BLACK (QTY 11000 PCS)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER DUST CAP BLACK PP 60-01-HA0.35

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER DUST CAP BLACK PP0.60--01HA0.35

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 115.5*50.0.10MM

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 115.5*60*0.10MM

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 120.5 X 50 X 0.10 (ROO UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 45 X18 X 0.10 (ROO UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 60.7 X 28 X 0.10(ROLL UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 60.7*18*0.10

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 79.98*6X*0.03(OD -1MM*5)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 80 X 20 X 0.075 (ROO UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 80 X 235X 0.10 (ROO UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 80 X 35 X 0.10(ROLL UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 80*30*0.10

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 80*35*0.10(ROLL UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 95.4 X 35 X 0.10 (ROO UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 95.4 X 40 X 0.10 (ROO UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 95.4 X 40 X 0.10(ROLL UP)

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER FORMER ALSV 95.4*.40*.0.10

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER GRILL MESH 32-01-C1-U0.01-RM0311

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER GSK010010 GASKET 8 EVA 8.0MM 4PCS /SET

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER GSK020003 GASKET 10EVA 1.0MM 4 PCS /SET

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER IRON MESH 50MM X 0.5MM, BLACK

85189000 | PARTS FOR LOUD SPEAKER KAPTON FORMER 60.7*17*0.075 (QTY 12000 PCS)

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.