• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

73181600 | NUT,HEX M55X3.0 NP LVL.MG1800 (5204720) (INJ. MLDG. MACH. PARTS) (45 PCS)

73181500 | NUT,HEX METRIC M6X1 (C5-0-23971-04)-PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL FITTINGS (16 PCS)

73181600 | NUT,HEX(ERCA00633A0)

73181500 | NUT,HEX(SPARES FOR GAS TURBINE)(30PCS)(U/P 0.05)

73181600 | NUT,HEX, 10MM (94001-10080-0S) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX, 22MM (90215-TF0-0000) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX, STYLE 1,M10X1.5,ZINC L200FP19B (QTY: 160 NUM /USD 0.04 PER NUM )

73181600 | NUT,HEX,10MM,94001-10080-0S(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDABRIO,FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX,22MM 90215-TF0-0000(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDABRIO,FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX,6MM,94001-06080-0S(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDABRIO,FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX,JAM(ERCA00380A0)

73181600 | NUT,HEX,JAM(ERCA00652A0)

73269099 | NUT,HEX,M12X1.75,CL10.9,COLLAR1520923(PARTS OF CATERPILLAR EARTHMOVING MACHINERY)0.960KGS

73181600 | NUT,HEX,SFLK,DLB A286 - NAS1291C0

73181600 | NUT,HEX,STYLE 1,M5 X 0.8 L200CP14 (QTY: 400 NUM /USD 0.02 PER NUM )

73181500 | NUT,HEX,STYLE 1,M5 X 0.8 L200CP14 REVS2 (PARTS OF WIND OPERATED ELECTRICITY GENERATOR) (QTY: 10 NUM / USD 0.02 PER NUM)

73181600 | NUT,HEX,STYLE 1,M8 X 1.25 L200CP17 (QTY: 80 NUM /USD 0.07 PER NUM )

73181600 | NUT,HEX., 22MM (90215-TF0-0000) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX., 6MM) (94001-06080-0S) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CR-V) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM (94001-10080-0S) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY ) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM 94001-10080-0S (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM 94001-10080-0S (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA JAZZ, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM(PART NO.94001-10080 0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA BRIO FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM(PART NO.94001-10080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA CITY FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM(PART NO.94001-10080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA JAZZ FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM(PART NO.94001-10080-0S)(HONDA AUTOMOBILE PARTSFOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,10MM(PARTNO.94001-10080-0S)(HONDA AUTOMOBILE PARTSFOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM (90215-TF0-0000) (AUTO MOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM (90215-TF0-0000) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM 90215-TF0 -0000 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DIESEL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM 90215-TF0 -0000 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PETROL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM 90215-TF0 -0000 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM 90215-TF0 -0000 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA JAZZ, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215TF0 0000(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215TF0 0000(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTFOR BRIO SUV DSEL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTFOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA CITY FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA JAZZ FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0 -0000)(HONDA AUTOMOBILE PARTS FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PART NO.90215-TF0-0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA BRIO FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,22MM(PARTNO.90215-TF0 -0000)(HONDA AUTOMOBILE PARTSFOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM (94001-06080-0S) AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM 94001-06080-0S (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DIESEL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM 94001-06080-0S (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PETROL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM 94001-06080-0S (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA JAZZ, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080 0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV DSEL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA JAZZ FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PART NO.94001-06080-0S)(HONDA AUTOMOBILE PARTSFOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX.,6MM(PARTNO.94001-06080-0S)(HONDA AUTOMOBILE PARTS FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,HEX=1/2-13 UNC-2Bx0.44Hx0.75FL, GR8 (3911451051 PNC) NUTS, IRON OR STEEL (@USD 0.08 X 30 PCS)

73181600 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL (79402-02410)(PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RINGSPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181600 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL (79402-02810)(PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RINGSPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181500 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL 79402-02410 (PRODUCTION PARTS FOR SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181500 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL 79402-02410 PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX313

73181500 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL 79402-02410 PRODUCTION PARTS FOR SPINNING FRAME MODEL :RX300

73181500 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL 79402-02810 (PRODUCTION PARTS FOR SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181600 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL(79402-02410)(PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181600 | NUT,HEXAG0N SPECIAL(79402-02810)(PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73182990 | NUT,HEXAGON 4T W/PLATING J2725-54020-0A(SPARE PARTS FOR WEAVING MACHINE - SHUTLESS LOOMS (RAPIER/AIRJET)

73181600 | NUT,HEXAGON W/SELF-LOCK & FLANGE(71304-06001- 0A)[PARTS FOR TOYOTA RING SPINNING FRAME]

73181600 | NUT,HEXAGON W/SELF-LOCK & FLANGE(71304-06001-0A)(PRODUCTIONPARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181600 | NUT,HEXAGON W/SELF-LOCK & FLANGE(71304-06001-0A)[PARTS FOR TOYOTA RING SPINNING FRAME]

73181600 | NUT,INSERT 6MM (90006-RB0-0030) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,INSERT 6MM(90006-RB0-0030) AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,LOCK(ERCA00663A0)

73181600 | NUT,LOK,.44NF,SE8,NONE(COMPRESSOR SPARE PARTS)ITEM NO.Q01-124471-M08(WT-0.20KG/PCS)(CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73182990 | NUT,MAIN NOZZLE J3101-40010-0B (SPARE PARTS FOR WEAVING MACHINE-SHUTLESS LOOMS(RAPIER/AIRJET)

73182990 | NUT,MAIN NOZZLE J3101-40010-0B HO (SPARE PARTS FOR WEAVING MACHINE - SHUTLESS LOOMS (RAPIER/AIRJET)

73181600 | NUT,NYLON INSERT,M3X0.5 649500175 (PARTS FOR FABRIC CUTTING MACHINE) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PACKING(ERAA01633A0)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM (90301-SP0-0031) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM ,90301-SP0-0030(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA BRIO,FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM 90301-SP0 -0030 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DIESEL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM 90301-SP0 -0030 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PETROL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM 90301-SP0 -0030 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV DSEL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0 -0030)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA JAZZ FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301SP0 0031(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301SP0 0031(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PAINT CUTTING 6MM(PART NO.90301-SP0-0031)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM (90307-SE0-3002) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM 90307-SE0 -3000 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DIESEL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM 90307-SE0 -3000 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PETROL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.