• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

85149000 | PARTS FOR INDUCTION FURNACE : TERMINAL TURRET PIN 14613-073 (5000 PCS@ 0.151USD/PCS) AS PER INVOICE

85149000 | PARTS FOR INDUCTION FURNACE : TERMINALS,ELECTRICAL SPLICES (1500PCS@0.189USD/PCS) AS PER INVOICE

85149000 | PARTS FOR INDUCTION FURNACE :- TERMINAL-TURRET PIN : 14613-073 ( 5000 PCS @ 0.174 USD / PCS ) AS PER INVOICE.

73160090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : BRACKET WITH ANGLE ITEM NO:235012(100 PCS X 0.3366 EUR)

73209090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : CONNECTION BRACKET WITH HOLES 80X(42)X80MM ITEM CODE:235304 (160 PCS X 0.3876 EUR)

73209090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : CONNECTION PLATE C-TRACK M8X15ITEM CODE:235200 (200 PCS X 0.2244 EUR)

73209090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : CONNECTION PLATE C-TRACK M8X15ITEM NO:235201(500 PCS X 0.3264 EUR)

73209090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : CONNECTION PLATE WITHOUT HOLES120X(82)X80MM ITEM CODE:235301 (320 PCS X 0.5355 EUR)

73209090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : CONNECTION PLATE WITHOUT HOLES80X(42)X80MM ITEM CODE: 235300 (240 PCS X 0.3927 EUR)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : EYE FOR STEEL CABLE D=3MM ITEMNO: 25801 (200 PCS X 0.0520 EUR)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : EYE FOR STEEL CABLE D=4 MM ITEMNO: 25802 (100 PCS X 0.0587 EUR)

73181600 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : FLANGE NUT M8 ITEM NO: 14022 (6000 PCS X 0.0224 EUR)

39269099 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : HANDLE BLACK INNER PART ITEM NO:285100 (50 PCS X 0.6324 EUR)

83021090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : INTERMEDIATE HING 2.5MM ITEM CODE: 25233.1 (250 PCS X 0.4672 EUR)

76161000 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : OVAL CABLE COLLAR 3MM ITEM NO.:25101 (200 PCS X 0.0408 EUR)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : PARO CLAMP PLATE DOUBLE M8X108X43 ITEM NO: 235203 (200 PCS X 0.4539)

83024900 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : ROLLER 46/11/90MM ITEM CODE L25010-E.1 (750 PCS X 0.3468 EUR)

83024900 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : ROLLER CARRIER 11MM ITEM NO: 25238.1 (200 PCS X 0.3468 EUR)

83024900 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : ROLLER FINGER PROTECTION SHAFT11 MM ITEM NO:25700.1 (500 PCS X 0.1907 EUR)

73181500 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : SELF DRILLING SCREW 6,3X35MM ITEM NO: 14027 (10000 PCS X 0.0332 EUR)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : TOP ROLLER CARRIER ITEM NO: 230104 (125 PCS X 0.8007 EUR)

83024900 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : TRACK BOLT M8X10.5C8.8 ITEM CODE:14024 (500 PCS X 0.0340 EUR)

83024900 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL DOORS : TRACK BOLT M8X17 C8.8 ITEM CODE:14023(1500 PCS X 0.0510 EUR)

84149040 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL FAN : PLASTIC HOLE PLUG D5.0MM [F3MB7006-00-00]

84389090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL FREEZER - EUROFLEX , N 7 X0.5 U 7G0,5 CABLE

84389090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL FREEZER - EUROFLEX, N 3G0,75 CABLE FORPOWERSUPPLY OP/HMI

84389090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL FREEZER - NEXANS , FQAR-PG 24 X 2 X 0.524X 2 X 0.5 SHIELDED

84179000 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL FURNACE: 5-1/8OD x 1994 mm OAL OUTER RADIANT SER TUBE W/PLUG & FLANGE 6-1/4OD x 0.700 THK (4PCS)

84179000 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL FURNACE: VE1696484-6221 0 687 40 02 00 033 1108 DRIVESHAFT N = 144 RPM

85049090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL TRANSFORMERS -6345 DEHONIT RINGS 80,0 960.0/2320.0 MM D7958 Z NR 2 1001 2812 (FOR CAPTIVE USE)

85049090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL TRANSFORMERS-6345 DEHONIT RINGS 115.0 1453 0/2550.0 MM D7258 Z NR 2 1001 2861 TOP RING (FOR CAPTIVE

85049090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL TRANSFORMERS-6345 DEHONIT RINGS 90.0 1437 0/2550.0 MM D7258 Z NR 2 1001 2861 TOP RING (FOR CAPTIVE

84819090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL VALVE - B14J68W0CZZ - BODY 1-1/2X2 1500#RJ WOF A105

84819090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL VALVE - E14J68W0CZ1 - EC 1-1/2X2 1500#RJ WOF A105/R 31

84819090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL VALVE - MM-MISC PARTS - MKYF004X003-0E100-001

84819090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL VALVE - MM-MISC.PARTS - END CAP - E10B0YAV-F61Z1101-001

84819090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL VALVE - MM-MISC.PARTS MKYM040X022-0E100-001

84819090 | PARTS FOR INDUSTRIAL VALVE - MM-MISC.PARTS MPV512F35-XXXP-0D1001

84779000 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOLDING MACHINE-WATER INSTALLATION ZONE 0.1 INCL.OF HEATING COOLING UNIT WASSERINSTALATION ZONE 0.1

84779000 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE - PISTON RING 130X6.0 DANTSUKI ( 742F00130)

84779000 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE -PISTON RING 130 X6.0 DANTSUKI ( 742F00130)

84779000 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE VIZ. BALL SCREWS BA301360311-0 10 2R50-25T3-1FSDC-410-601-0.018 (1 PC)

84779000 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE VIZ. BALL SCREWS BA301360312-0 20 1R80-20E2-1FSVH-466-742-0.018 (1 PC)

85030090 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE VIZ.00365769 PART FOR SERVO UNIT-LEITUNG 4X16,0+4X0.75MM2;3M LANG

85045090 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE VIZ.00399138-DR-NETZDR.190X230X120MM BK3-0065/0080-002 0,45 MH BAUMULLER LINE CHOKE

85444991 | PARTS FOR INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE VIZ.00410961 LEITUNG 4X10,0+4X0,75M M2,3M LANG

84799090 | PARTS FOR INSPECTION OF MOBILE PHONE PRODUCTION LINE MACHINE -MIPI 4-LANE I/F BOARD V3.0-

84799090 | PARTS FOR INSPECTION OF MOBILE PHONE PRODUCTION LINE MACHINE-EVDC1EX4V2.0-

90269000 | PARTS FOR INSTRUMENTS FOR MEASURING FLOW - CARTRIDGE 2 PRGM7SUB ASSMBL-TS0FLOW2MZ (7, 8450385874)

90269000 | PARTS FOR INSTRUMENTS FOR MEASURING FLOW - CARTRIDGE 6 PRGM7SUB ASSMBL-TS0FLOW6MZ (2, 8450385844)

87089900 | PARTS FOR INTAKE MANIFOLD ( SCREW)PARTS N0. 93892-06020-08( AUTOMOBILE PARTS FOR CAPTIV E USE

73159000 | PARTS FOR INTER COOLER CHUCK E0AT AUTO SWITCH & SCREWS PARTS FOR AUTOMATIC ROBOTIC ARM

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : 12-1/2X2-1/4 PU FOAM FILLED (W/POLISH) (MODEL NO.2DX0Z347000) [50 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : 12-1/2X2-1/4 PU FOAM FILLED (W/SILVER COATING) (MODEL NO.2DX0Z347000) [50

85079090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : BATTERY (MODEL NO.2DX0Z133010) [18 PCS)

85079090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : BATTERY (MODEL NO.2DX0Z133010) [50 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : CHARGER 5A (MODEL NO.2DX0Z083000) [50 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : CIRCUIT BREAKER (MODEL NO.2DX0Z341000) [40 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : FORK SET (MODEL NO.2DX0Z506000) [45 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : FORK SET (MODEL NO.2DX0Z506010) [45 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : GEARBOX-MOTOR (LEFT SIDE) (MODEL NO. EC82M2439200LGBL0B) [35 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : GEARBOX-MOTOR (RIGHT SIDE) (MODEL NO. EC82M2439200LGBR0B) [35 PCS)

87142090 | PARTS FOR INVALID WHEELCHAIR FOR DISABLED : POWER CABLE (MODEL NO.2DX0Z160000) [50 PCS)

85049090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER (PCBA)- CABLE FLEX-STRIP JUMPER 7 CONDUCTEURS 75MM * TYCO FSN-2 3A-7* (UNIT PRICE@ 0.96 X 20 PCS)

85049090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER (PCBA)-CABLE FLEX-STRIP JUMPER 4 CONDUCTEURS 50MM * TYCO FSN-2 2A-04* (UNIT PRICE@ 0.68 X 20 PCS)

85049090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER FR-HAL-H0.4K AC REACTOR

85044010 | PARTS FOR INVERTER FR-HEL-0.4K DC REACTOR

85049090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER FR-HEL-H0.75K DC REACTOR

39269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER- TSI BRAVO 23 INCH DC ISOLATOR DISC PD137-025 IT-140GTC UL94V0 E178114 ( UNIT PRICE@ 4.04X 70 PCS)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER- TSI MEDIA CACHE ARRIERA MODULE PD 141-015/3 ( UNITPRICE @0.82 X 290 PCS

73269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER- TSI MEDIA CACHE ARRIERE MODULE PD141-015/3 (UNIT PRICE@ 0.82X 20 PCS)

85361090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER(FUSE)-FUS SMD 1206 SLOW 0.5A 63 V * BOURNS SF-1206S050

85331000 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-0400201048(RES SMD PRC221 2R2 1W 5% 251 (RESISTOR) (UNIT PRICE @0.0137X1500 PCS)

85322990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-301047253-COND UL 4.7NF 250V AC Y2 10.2 MM (CAPACITOR) (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0770 X 30 PCS)

73181500 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-3MM*12MM STAR SCREW_3311510312 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0250 X 1200 PCS)

85361090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-951206011-FUS SMD 1206 SLOW 1A 63V * BOURNS SF-1206S100* (FUSE) (UNIT PRICE @ 0.1760 X 100 PCS)

85049090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ASBP HALF POWER CONNECTOR CUSN6 F55 DIN17662 PD175_001/2P* (UNIT PRICE @ 0.50 X 1500 PCS)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-AUX SUPPLY BRD SHIELDTSI2500 PD125_034/1 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.67 X 2000 PCS)

73181500 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-BOLT M8 X 20 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0556 X 2000 PCS)

73181500 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-BOLT M8 X 25 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0677 X 1000 PCS)

39269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-COLLIER PLT 1M-M COLSON 2.5x98 UL (UL CABLE TIE) (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0059 X 1000. PCS)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-CONTROL BOARD SHIELD TSI2500 PD125_019/3 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.67 X 1000 PCS)

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-FLAT WASHER M6 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0172 X 2000 PCS)

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-FLAT WASHER M8 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0210 X 2500 PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-HEAT SINK CLIP (50.1x12x27.6) PD177_002 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.58 X 4500 PCS)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-HEATSINK CLIP (UNIT PRICE @ 0.51 X 1000 PCS)

73269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-HEATSINK CLIP (UNIT PRICE @ 0.52 X 1000 PCS)

73181500 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-HEXAGON NUT M3 *01300.030.001 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0079 X 1000 PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-HEXALOBULAR SOCKET RAISED CHEESE HEAD SCREW ZINC PLATED 8.8 M4X12 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0300 X 6000 PCS)

85469090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ISOLANT MYLAR INSULATOR (AC) TSI 2500 PD125_033/3 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.5300 X 1000 PCS)

85469090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ISOLANT MYLAR INSULATOR (DC) TSI 2500 PD125_032/5 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.6630 X 1000 PCS)

85469090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ISOLANT MYLAR INSULATOR TSI 2500 (65mm x 95mm x 0.25mm) 1000 PCS)

73181900 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M3 x 10 PAN HEAD (+) SCREW (UNIT PRICE@ 0.036 X 2000 PCS)

73181900 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M3 x 20 PAN HEAD (+) SCREW (UNIT PRICE @ 0.041 X 2000 PCS)

73181900 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M3 x 30 PAN HEAD (+) SCREW (UNIT PRICE@ 0.0445 X 5000 PCS)

73181500 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M4 HEX NUT FABORY_01300.040.001 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0083 X 7500 PCS)

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M4 PLAIN WASHER FABORY_38130.040.001 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0050 X 15000 PCS

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M4 PLAIN WASHER FABORY_38130.040.001 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0050 X 15000 PCS)

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M4 SPRING WASHER FABORY_37020.040.001 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0050 X 7500 PCS

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M4 X 10 SCREW WITH WASHER (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0200 X 1000 PCS)

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.