• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: EGG BELT 115MM WHITE PPPER M, PART#00-00-4859 (QTY: 48MTR, 0.32EURO PER MTR)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: EGG BELT 92MM WHITE PP PER M, PART#00-00-4708 (QTY: 192MTR, 0.23EUR PER MTR)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: EGG TRANSFER WHEEL 1-SIDED, 2 COMPONE PART# 83-00-8496(QTY: 220PCS, 0.53EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: ELECTRIC FENCER SHOCKER0,95 RANGE MAX, PART#91-00-1273(QTY:13PCS, 59.77EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: EMERGENCY OPENING CURT-O-MATIC II-240V 50/60HZ (CM-2-240-X-0) PART# 60-43-2102(3PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: END CAP CLAMP F/FOOT UV788, PART#83-13-8127 (QTY: 6PCS, 0.12EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: EXTENSION PA6.6 FOR SEPARATING WIRE, PART#83-13-6061 (QTY: 40PCS, 0.4EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: FASTENER FOR CAGE FRONTUV, PART#83-02-5707 (QTY: 300PCS, 0.10EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: FASTENER POM CLOSED FORCAGE FRONT, PART#83-00-2767 (QTY: 20PCS, 0.07EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: FASTENER ROUND 5MM, PART# 99-50-1273 (QTY: 400PCS, 0.02EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: FILLING AUGER 12M 3.0KW230/400V 50/60HZ MOVABLE CPL S102 WITH ACCESSORY, 25-16-3417

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: FOOT ADJUSTABLE M12X140PA/GALV CPL, PART#83-02-3984 (QTY:6PCS, 0.62EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: GRILLE 603-44 FOR FEED TROUGH UV-S, PART#83-00-7881 (QTY: 4PCS, 0.30EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: GUIDE SHOE 2MM FOR FEEDTROUGHLAYING, PART#38-91-3684 (QTY: 8PCS, 0.19EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M 10X30 DIN 933, PART#99-10-1095 (QTY: 6PCS, 0.06EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M 6X12 DIN 933, PART#99-10-1100 (QTY: 440PCS, 0.01EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON NUT M 10 GALV DIN 934-8, PART#99-20-1029 (QTY:6PCS,0.02EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON NUT M 5 GALV DIN934-8, PART#99-10-1023 (QTY: 168PCS, 0.26EUR PER 100PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON NUT M 5 GALV DIN934-8, PART#99-10-1023 (QTY: 4268PCS, 0.25EUR PER 100PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON NUT M 6 GALV DIN934-8, PART#99-10-1045 (QTY: 728PCS, 0.38EUR PER 100PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON NUT M 8 GALV DIN934-8, PART#99-10-1040 (QTY: 2PCS, 0.01EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HEXAGON SOCKET COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW, PART#99-10-3985 (QTY:142PCS,0.01EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HOLDING PLATE FOR SEPARATING WIRE, PART#83-07-3255 (QTY: 28PCS, 0.05EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HOLDING PLATE LH FOR FEED TROUGH AVECH II.1, 83-09-3703(QTY: 12PCS, 0.06EURO PER PCS

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HOLDING PLATE RH FOR FEED TROUGH AVECH II.1, 83-09-3704(QTY: 12PCS, 0.06EURO PER PCS

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HOSE HIGH PRESSURE 1/2,PART#30-00-3059 (QTY: 32MTRS, 0.53EUR PER MTR)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HOSE NOZZLE 0.5 I.T. *13MM MS WITH HEXAGONAL HEAD, 30-00-3036

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: HOSE NOZZLE 0.5 I.T. X13MM MS WITH, PART#30-00-3036 (QTY: 10PCS, 0.92EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: MANURE BELT 1040*1.0 UV500A/550/550A, PART# 38-40-0179(QTY:265MTR, 2.01EUR PER MTR)

39269099 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: MANURE BELT 1505*1.0 AVECH III/A, PART# 39-00-5150 (QTY: 24MTR, 2.82EURO PER MTR)

39269099 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: MANURE BELT 1505*1.0 AVECH III/A, PART# 39-00-5150 (QTY: 6MTR, 2.82EURO PER MTR)

73269099 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: PLUG 1/2 WO/SEALING RING, PART#30-00-3612 (QTY: 6PCS, 0.21EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: PRESS BUTTON POM FOR FOOTRAIL UV, PART#38-40-0066 (QTY: 420PCS, 0.02EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: RETAINER PA6.6 GF30 FORFOOT UV788, PART#83-13-7710 (QTY: 6PCS, 0.46EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: ROD 5 * 5936 GALV, 83-13-7807 (QTY: 38PCS, 0.79EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: ROD 5X4820 ZNAL, PART#82-90-0425 (QTY: 53PCS, 0.60EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SAFETY CABLE CLAMP 5MM 3/16 DINEN1, PART#99-50-0120(QTY: 1342PCS, 0.08EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SCREW UNION M 20 PLASTIC, PART#91-00-2442 (QTY: 5PCS, 0.30EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SEPARATING WIRE MESH FORSTART TIER U, PART#83-03-4641 (QTY: 4PCS, 0.60EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SHIP CHAIN HOT DIP GALV5MM DIN 766, PART#99-50-0003 (QTY: 30MTRS, 0.87EUR PER 1MTR)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SLIDING FRONT 603 CPL FOR START TIER, PART#83-00-2786 (QTY: 6PCS, 0.90EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SLIDING FRONT 603 CPL FOR START TIER, PART#83-00-2787 (QTY: 6PCS, 0.93EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SPRING WASHER A8 DIN 127-GALV, PART#99-50-1063 (QTY: 2PCS, 0.01EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: STRAP FOR EXTENSION OF SEPARATING WIR, PART#83-00-4475 (QTY:15PCS, 0.02EURO PER PCS)

39269099 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SUPPORT F/MANURE BELT 1518MM UV788, PART#83-13-7530 (QTY: 32PCS, 0.72EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SUPPORT FOR CAGE UPPER TIER UV788, PART#83-13-7348 (QTY: 4PCS, 0.31EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SUPPORT FOR CORNER V130,PART#60-25-4414 (QTY: 16PCS, 0.40EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SUPPORT FOR FEED TROUGHPLUGGABLE EV, PART#83-03-0942 (QTY:12PCS, 0.21EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SUPPORT FOR FEED TROUGHPLUGGABLE V, PART#83-13-1611 (QTY:12PCS, 0.23EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: SUPPORT-BRACE, PART#60-25-4294 (QTY: 2PCS, 0.49EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: TAPPING SCREW 5,5X16 DIN7976 GALV, PART#99-10-3870 (QTY: 24PCS, 0.84EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: TRANSITION PIECE FROM SQUARE 28*28 TO HOSE, 45-30-0178 (QTY: 8PCS, 0.34EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: TUBE CLIP FOR DRIVE FLEXVEY 75, PART#99-50-0482 (QTY: 4PCS, 0.86EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: U-BOLT GALV 8X23/W28/H55, PART#99-50-3028 (QTY: 1PCS, 0.40EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: WASHER A 10.5X30X2.5 DIN9021 GAL, PART#99-50-1483 (QTY: 13PCS, 0.02EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT: WASHERA 13.0X37X3.0 DIN9021 GALV, PART#99-20-1150 (QTY: 14PCS, 0.03EURO PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:ANGLE BRACKET GALV F/1TUBE, PART#20-50-3716 (QTY: 4PCS, 0.52EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:CONTACTOR MC0 FOR AM6 , 230VAC 50/60 HZ, PART#11-31-5031(QTY: 2PCS, 16.41EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:COUPLING CPL W-PVC/SST FOR NIPPLE, PART#30-00-3025 (QTY: 100PCS, 0.35EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:COUPLING HALF 80MM FOR PROFILE-ALU, PART#30-61-3484 (QTY: 1000PCS, 0.07EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:CUP HOOK GALV 80X22X7.8 EYE 10MM OPEN PART#10-93-1629 (QTY: 582PCS, 0.18EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:CYLINDER INNER FOR FEEDCHANNEL FXB360, PART#83-01-6342 (QTY: 12PCS, 0.64EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:CYLINDER OUTER WITH SHORTFINS FLUXX330,PART#83-03-4691(QTY: 480PCS, 0.91EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:CYLINDER OUTER WITH SHORTFINS FXB, PART#83-06-9060 (QTY: 12PCS, 0.99EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:DISCHARGE WHEEL F/ROD CONVEYOR ELEVATOR, PART#83-03-0339 (QTY:100PCS,0.09EUR PER PCS)

84135090 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:DOSEUR D25RE2 0.2 - 2 % VF (LIQUID DISPENSER)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:DRIVE 0.55KW 230/400V 50HZ AM6 WO, PART#11-31-5020 (QTY: 100PCS, 169.36EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:GRILLE 5-ARM WITH LATCH FOR FLUXX330, PART#83-05-8480 (QTY: 630PCS, 0.79EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:HOSE NOZZLE 0.5 I.T. * 13MM MS WITH, PART#30-00-3036 (QTY: 3PCS, 0.76EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:LEVELLING RING FO FOR FXB360, PART#83-01-6344 (QTY: 12PCS, 0.72EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:LOCKING SLIDE FXB360, PART#83-01-6345 (QTY: 24PCS, 0.11EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:MANURE BELT 1040*1.0 UV500A/550/550A, PART#38-40-0179 (QTY: 530MTR, 1.94EUR PER MTR)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:MOT-G 0.37 230/400 50/6017R SK1282 , PART#57-05-3511 (QTY: 1PCS, 346.58EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:MOT-G 0.37 230/400 50/6017R SK1282, PART#57-05-3511 (QTY: 2PCS, 346.58EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:MOUNTING SET FOR OUTLET BFLEXVEY, PART#25-57-3161 (QTY: 2BOX, 0.82EUR PER BOX)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:PLUG PE FOR ROPE WO/NUT,PART#30-61-3485 (QTY: 1000PCS, 0.06EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:PRESS. ROLLER PA D23*D57-119 , PART#38-94-3565 (QTY: 1PCS, 0.99EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:PULLEY 1 7/8 47.6MM PLASTIC WITH, PART#00-00-0313 (QTY: 600PCS, 0.23EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:SHIP CHAIN HOT DIP GALV 5MM DIN 766, PART#99-50-0003 (QTY: 25MTR, 0.73EUR PER MTR)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:SLIDE SHUT-OFF FXB/FLUXX360, PART#83-02-5359 (QTY: 12PCS, 0.17EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:SUSPENSION CLIP L4397 FORWATERER WITH, PART#30-61-5356 (QTY: 76PCS, 0.36EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:TENSION SPRING 2*14*134 CDIN 17223, PART#39-00-3096 (QTY: 100PCS, 0.22EUR PER PCS)

84369100 | PARTS OF POULTRY KEEPING EQUIPMENT:TUBE ADAPTER FOR RPM330/FXB360, PART#11-31-3715 (QTY: 12PCS, 0.39EUR PER PCS)

82055920 | PARTS OF POWDER ACTUATOR : 163334-000 : AMPS-0-0069612-0

85365090 | PARTS OF PRINTING MACHINE INDUCTIVE APPROXIMAATE SWITCHBL1-EG05-AN6X-0.45-PFS3F/S90

84439100 | PARTS OF PRINTING MACHINERY: LEAF SPRING : 130 X 40 X0,4MM, PART NO. 35037001

84439990 | PARTS OF PRINTING PRESS - C.S. D.B. LAMELLA 10 X 0.15 R1

84439990 | PARTS OF PRINTING PRESS - PLASTIC D.B. SQUARED 32 X 0.35

84439990 | PARTS OF PRINTING PRESS - S.S. D.B. LAMELLA 40 X 0.15

84193200 | PARTS OF PULP & PAPER MAKING MACHINE - VACUUM PUMP - 2BEA-253-0 FULL SET

40169390 | PARTS OF PUMP -0-RING ID.145 x EPDM-KTW/WRC (200 PCS)

40169320 | PARTS OF PUMPS- 0-RING 145,65x 3.53- EPDM-KTW/WRC (200 PCS)

40169320 | PARTS OF PUMPS- 0-RING 8.9 x 27 EPDM KTW/WRC(100 PCS)

40169320 | PARTS OF PUMPS- 0-RING ID.13.1 x 2.62-EP1/1/6 (1000 PCS)

84139190 | PARTS OF PUMPS- ASSEMBLY COUPLING 14X14FT85(3 PCS0

84139190 | PARTS OF PUMPS FOR DISPENSING GAS-PRESSURE SENSOR FOR DISPENSER 0-16 BAR(FOR INDUSTRIAL USE)

84139190 | PARTS OF PUMPS- STAGE CASING -W/0 -FIFFUSER-52M3-8-316L (4 PCS)

84139190 | PARTS OF PUMPS- WASHER D.16/13, 8X0.8 1.4401 (7 PCS)

40169350 | PARTS OF PUMPS- WASHER D.16/13,8X0.8 1.4401 (15 PCS)

84139190 | PARTS OF PUMPS- WASHER D.16/13,8X0.8 1.4401(7 PCS)

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.