• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

85176290 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,1310NM,10GB/S,-8.2~0.5DBM,-12.6DBM,LC,SM,10KM-34060742 (PART OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULT

85176290 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,850NM,10GB/S,-7.3~-1DBM,-9.9DBM,LC,MM,0.3KM -34060494 (FOR DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEX

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,850NM,10GB/S,-7.3~-1DBM,-9.9DBM,LC,MM,0.3KM-34060494 (PART OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTI

85176290 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,850NM,8.5GBPS,-8.2DBM,-2.0DBM,-11.1DBM,LC,MMF,0.15KM-3406G000 (FOR STORAGE SYSTEM )

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1310NM ,8.5GB/S 11.1GB/S, WITH CDR,-6.0-1.0DBM-14.4DBM,LC,SM,10KM(34060613)(NON SDH)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1310NM ,8.5GB/S TO 11.1GB/S, WITH CDR,-6.0-1.0DBM-14.4DBM,LC,SM,10KM(34060613)(NON SDH)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1310NM,8.5GB/S-11.1GB/S WITH CDR,6-0-1.0DBM(34060613)(NON SDH)(ANNEXURE III REG SL NO 308)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1550,9,953-10.3125GB/S 0DBM,4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SMF,80KM (34060672)(NON SDH)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1550,9,953-10.3125GB/S 0DBM,4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SMF,80KM (NON SDH)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1550,9,953-10.3125GB/S 0DBM,4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SMF,80KM(34060672)(NON SDH)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1550,9,953-10.3125GB/S 0DBM,4DBM-,LC,SMF,80KM (34060672)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,XFP 1550NM ,9.95GB/S TO 11.1GB/S,0-4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SINGLE-MODE,80KM(34060361)(NON SDH)

85176290 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,XFP,1550.92NM,9.95G~11.1GBPS,-1~3DBM,-24.0DBM,LC,SM,80KM -34060501 (FOR DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MU

85176290 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,XFP,1550.92NM,9.95G~11.1GBPS,-1~3DBM,-24.0DBM,LC,SM,80KM-34060501 (FOR DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUL

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,XFP,1550.92NM,9.95G~11.1GBPS,-1~3DBM,-24.0DBM,LC,SM,80KM-34060501 (PART OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISIO

85176290 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,XFP,1550.92NM,9.95G~11.1GBPS,-1~3DBM,-24.0DBM,LC,SM,80KM-34060501 (PART OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION

85176290 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,XFP,1550NM,9.95GB/S TO 11.1GB/S,0~4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SINGLE-MODE,80KM-34060755 (FOR ACCESS NETWORK)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,XFP,1550NM,9.95GB/S TO 11.1GB/S,0-4DBM,-24DBM,LC(34060755)(NON SDH)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER-SFP+850NM-8.5GBPS-8DBM-1.3DBM-11.2DBM-LC-MM-0.15KM(AFTER TESTING RE-EXPORTED BACK TO ORIGIN)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEVER,XFP,1530 33NM,9.95G-11.1 GBPS-1-3DBM,-24.0DBM,-LC,SM,80KM(34060515)(NON SDH)(NON WPC)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEVER,XFP,1534 25NM,9.95G-11.1 GBPS-1-3DBM,-24.0DBM,-LC,SM,80KM(34060627)(NON SDH)(NON WPC)(NON WPC)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEVER,XFP,155 12NM,9.95G-11.1 GBPS-1-3DBM,-24.0DBM,-LC(34060502)(NON SDH)(ANNEXURE III REG SL NO 308)

85177090 | OPTICAL TRANSCEVER,XFP,1550 12NM,9.95G-11.1 GBPS-1-3DBM,-24.0DBM,-LC,SM,80KM(34060502)(NON SDH)(NON WPC)

90328990 | OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 365C02/F00.0 B04288SP [ R&D PURPOSE) (TU/IV-RD/154/2011)(DT:24/05/2011)

85177090 | OPTICAL TUNABLE ATTENUATOR, MANUAL(DUAL)1290-1610NM 0-30 DB20DB.40DB 2MM(45030032)(NON SDH)(ANNEXURER III REG SL NO296)

85177090 | OPTICAL TUNABLE ATTENUATOR,MANUAL(DUAL)1290-1610NM,0-30DB,2.0DB.40DB,2MM(45030032)(NON SDH)(ANNEXURER III REG SL NO 286)

70023900 | OPTICAL WINDOW ,JGS1 WINDOW 22 X 22 X 1.0MM/(GLASS ARTICLE)

84212900 | OPTICAL XL4 DURAPORE 0.22 UM TC/TC 3PK (FILTRATION DEVICES)

85176290 | OPTICALTRANSCEIVER(XFP,1550NM,9.95GB/S TO11.1GB/S,0~4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SINGLEMODE,80KM) (ROU001888) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT)

85176290 | OPTICALTRANSCEIVER(XFP,1550NM,9.95GB/S TO11.1GB/S,0~4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SINGLEMODE,80KM) (ROU001888) ITEMS ARE NOT RELATED TO

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 10 DUPRAPORE 0.45UM HB/HB 1PK (KPHLA10HH1) (FILTERS)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 10 DURAPORE 0.45UM HB/HB 1PK (KPHLA10HH1) (FILTER)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 10 DURAPORE 0.45UM HB/HB 1PK (KPHLA10HH1) (FILTERS)

84219900 | OPTICAP XL 10 EXPRESS SHR 0.1 W/PRE (PARTS FOR FILTERATION EQUIPMENT)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 10 W/MILLIGARD-10 0.5/ (KWSSA10TT1) (FILTERS)

84212200 | OPTICAP XL 2 DURAPORE 0.22UM TC/TC 3 PK(PART NO.KVGLA02TT3)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 2 W/AERVENT 0.2UM TC/TC 3PK (FILTRATION DEVICES)

84219900 | OPTICAP XL 2 W/DURAPORE 2 0.22UM T (PARTS OF FILTERATION & PURIFICATION) (FOR R & D PURPOSE)

84219900 | OPTICAP XL 3 EXP SHC 0.5/0.2 HB/HB 3PK(KHGEA03HH3)(P/O FILTER)

84219900 | OPTICAP XL 3 EXP SHC 0.5/0.2 HB/HB 3PK(KHGEA03HH3)(PARTS OFFILTER)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 3 EXPRESS SHF 0.2UM TC/TC 3PK (FILTERATION DEVICE)

84219900 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.22UM HB/HB 3PK (KVGLA04HH3)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.22UM HB/HB 3PK(FILTRATION DEVICES)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.22UM HB/HB 3PK, (P.NO. KVGLA04HH3) (FILTRATION DEVICES)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.22UM TC/TC 3PK (FILTRATION DEVICES)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.22UM TC/TC 3PK (KVGLA04TT3) (FILTERDEVICES)

84212200 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.22UM TC/TC 3PK (PART NO.KVGLA04TT3)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.45UM HB/HB 3PK (KPHLA04HH3) (FILTER)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 4 DURAPORE 0.45UM HB/HB 3PK (KPHLA04HH3) (FILTERS)

84219900 | OPTICAP XL 4 W/POLYSEP II-4INCH 1.0/0 (KGW6A04HH3)(PART OF FILTER)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 4 W/POLYSEP II-4INCH 1.0/0(KGW3A04HH3)(PART OF FILTER)

84219900 | OPTICAP XL 5 EXPRESS SHC 0.5/0.2UM(KHGEA05TT1)(P/O FILTER)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 5 W/DURAPORE-5 0.45UM W (KPHLA05HH1) (FILTER DEVICES)

84212900 | OPTICAP XL 5 W/DURAPORE-5 0.45UM W, (P.NO. KPHLA05HH1) (FILTRATION DEVICES)

84219900 | OPTICAPXL 3EXP SHC 0.5/0.2 HB/HB 3PK(KHGEA03HH3)(PART OF FILTER)

90301000 | OPTI-CHROMIC DOSIMETER FOR 0.01 TO 10 KGY, (FWT-70-40M)

85446090 | OPTICLA FIBER LC-LC 0.5M -LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE PVC YELLOW PATCHCODE L= 0.5M - TELECOM EQUIPMENTS

85176990 | OPTICS BUNDLE PACK OF 8X10G-SR (JNP-10G-SR-8PACK)(SL# AS PER PL)(NETWORKING EQPTS0)(U/PRICE CI$135.47)

90031900 | OPTICS SIGHT RING 1.0-3,6 (SPORT ACCESSORIES)

90031900 | OPTICS SIGHT RING 1.0-3,7 (SPORT ACCESSORIES)

85049090 | OPTIDRIVE PLUS,SIZE 4, 380-480V, 37.0KW,72.0A POWER BOARD(ODP-44370-PB)(PART OF STATIC FREQUENCY CONVERTER)(FOR IND USE)

85049090 | OPTIDRIVE PLUS,SIZE 5,380-480V, 90.0KW,180.0A,POWER BOARD(ODP-54900-PB)(PART OF STATIC FREQUENCY CONVERTER)(FOR IND USE)

85049090 | OPTIDRIVE PLUS,SIZE 6, 380-480V, 160.0KW,300A,POWER BOARD(ODP-64160-PB)(PART OF STATIC FREQUENCY CONVERTER)(FOR IND USE)

90219090 | OPTILENE MESH 1 0X15 CM (SURGICAL ITEM)

48042900 | OPTIMA SEMI EXTENSIBLE SACK KRAFT PAPER 70 GSM,SIZE 102.0 CM

95069190 | OPTIMA SERIES 3-TIER DUMBBELL RACK ITEM NO 0SD83- EXERCISE EQUIPMENT ( LIFE FITNESS BRAND)

76129090 | OPTIMUS FUEL BOTTLE 0.4L EU/CHILD SAFE (8017606) (EMPTY CAN)

76129090 | OPTIMUS FUEL BOTTLE 0.6L EU/CHILD SAFE (8017607) (EMPTY CAN)

76129090 | OPTIMUS FUEL BOTTLE 1.0L EU/CHILD SAFE (8017608) (EMPTY CAN)

90319000 | OPTION CARD - 4-20MA / 0-10V (ACTUAL USER)

85049090 | OPTION CARD TYPE C FOR KS98 0-10V (LAMBDA PROBE) 50006600

85361010 | OPTION FUSES 6x15A DC+ (4,251,022) (0.001 KGS) (PARTS FOR SOLAR INVERTER)

85361010 | OPTION FUSES 6x15A DC+ (4,251,022) (0.002 KGS) (PARTS FOR SOLAR INVERTER)

85361010 | OPTION FUSES 6x15A DC+ (4,251,022) (0.005 KGS) (PARTS FOR SOLAR INVERTER)

85361010 | OPTION FUSES 6x15A DC+ (4,251,022) (0.007 KGS) (PARTS FOR SOLAR INVERTER)

85361010 | OPTION FUSES 6x15A DC+ (4,251,022) (0.008 KGS) (PARTS FOR SOLAR INVERTER)

85361010 | OPTION FUSES 6x15A DC+ (4,251,022) (0.040 KGS) (PARTS FOR SOLAR INVERTER)

85044090 | OPTION MODLE TYPE BM5000(SERVO DRIVE) BM5-0-SAF-001-000-000#00-001-204 06500201 (NOT FOR SALE)

90279090 | OPTION NOX GAS 1000 G100X01./B00.0 (BO7752) (SPARE PART OF EMISSION SYSTEM) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

90279090 | OPTION NOX GAS 1000 G100X01./B00.0(BO7752)(PARTS FOR EMISSION SYSTEM) (FOR CAPTIVE USE)

90279090 | OPTION NOX GAS 1000 G100X01.8/B00.0(BO7752) (PARTS FOR EMISSION SYSTEM) (FOR CAPTIVE USE)

90279090 | OPTION NOX GAS 1000 G100X01/B00.0(BO7752)(PART FOR EMISSION SYSTEM) (FOR CAPTIVE USE)

85044090 | OPTION RS232/485 (2.0)

85340000 | OPTION RS232/485 (2.0) V COATED BOARDS

94017900 | OPTIONAL CUSHION WITH BAND 47X47CM MY WORLD PELLE EXTRA TITANIO - 244930A0

90330000 | OPTIONAL DATA LOGGER: INCLUDES 0-1 VDC ANALOG OUTPUT( PARTS OF CONTINUOUS ANALYZER )

85044090 | OPTIONS MODULE TYPE:BM5000 STANDARD MODULE 0 (BM5-O-SAF-000-000-000-001-202) - 00427374- PART S OF SERVO DRIVE

85049090 | OPTIONS MODULE TYPE:BM5000 STANDARD MODULE 0 (BM5-O-SAF-000-000-000-001-202) - 00427374- PARTS OF SERVO DRIVE

84212900 | OPTISEAL DURAPORE CARTRIDGE FILTER 0.22 MICRON HYDROPHOBIC 6 PER PK LAGB04TP6 (INDUSTRIAL USE)

84212900 | OPTISEAL DURAPORE CARTRIDGE FILTER 0.22 MICRON HYDROPHOBIC 6 PER PK LAGL04TP6 (INDUSTRIAL USE)

84212900 | OPTISEAL W/AERVENT MEMBRANE 0.2UM (CARTRIDGE FILTERS) (LAGR04TP6)

84212900 | OPTISEAL W/AERVENT MEMBRANE 0.2UM (LAGR04TP6) (FILTER)

84219900 | OPTISEAL W/AERVENT MEMBRANE 0.2UM (LAGR04TP6)(PARTS OF FILTER)

38160000 | OPTISHOT MG 88 0.5 P/B (GUNNING MATERIAL)

85177090 | OPTIX RTN 910,SLA1CSHCA,16*E1(120OHM)/2*STM-1(SFP)/2*FE(RJ45)/2*GE(SFP),HYBRID SYSTEM CONTROL AND CROSS-CONNECT BOARD,-0

85176290 | OPTIX WDM,SSE3OAUC01C ,C-BAND OPTICAL AMPLIFIER UNIT,MAX 0DBM IN AND 20DBM OUT -03039980 (PART OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVIS

85176290 | OPTIX WDM,SSE3OAUC01C ,C-BAND OPTICAL AMPLIFIER UNIT,MAX 0DBM IN AND 20DBM OUT-03039980 (PART OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISI

85176290 | OPTIX WDM,SSE5OAUC05A,C-BAND OPTICAL AMPLIFIER UNIT(MAX 0DBMIN,23DBM OUT) -03030KBV (PART OF DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION

85176290 | OPTIX WS OPM GEN SSX4T2XP60, 10.71G OPTICAL TRANSPONDER (-19DBM-0DBM, 1550NM ; 800PS/NM-1DBM-2DBM, 192.10THZ, LC/PC) 100

85176290 | OPTIX WS OPM GEN,SSX4T2XP0E,10.71G OPTICAL TRANSPONDER,100GHZ SPACING WAVELENGTH,FEC,EA-03030LRT (PART OF DENSE WAVELEN

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.