• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

84819090 | ORIFICE COVER PA GLASS WRAS DN200 (PARTS OF VALVES) ITEM NO.851200952 (1252 PCS EUR 0.40/PCE)

84819090 | ORIFICE COVER PA WRAS DN200 (PARTS OF VALVES) ITEM NO.851200952 (600 PCS EUR 0.40/PCE)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA - 0.82 , MARK 83 65400560 - ELEC 16695 EA

73181500 | ORIFICE DIA 0.7 # BO6003-HF(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE DIA 0.7 # BO6004(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA 0.71 MARK 070 65400559-ELEC (170000 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA 0.71, MARK 070 65400559-ELEC (30000 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA 0.82 MARK 83, 65400560-ELEC (100000 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.71, MARK 070 065400559-ELEC (100000 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.71, MARK 070 65400559-ELEC

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.71, MARK 070 65400559-ELEC (100000 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.71, MARK 070 65400559-ELEC (LUT NO-02 PG-NO-12 SR. NO.-88) (QTY: 8185 PCS UNIT PRICE 0.04760 EURO)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.71, MARK 070 65400559-ELEC (QTY: 30050 PCS UNIT PRICE 0.04760 EURO)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.71, MARK 070 65400559-ELEC (QTY: 91815 PCS UNIT PRICE 0.04760 EURO)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.71,MARK 070 65400559-ELEC

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.82, MARK 83 065400560-ELEC (50000 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.82, MARK 83 65400560-ELEC (33305 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.82, MARK 83 65400560-ELEC (50000 EA)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.82, MARK 83 65400560-ELEC (QTY: 200000 PCS UNITE PRICE 0.04760 EURO)

73219000 | ORIFICE DIA-0.82, MARK 83 65400560-ELEC (QTY: 50000 PCS UNITE PRICE 0.04760 EURO)

73182200 | ORIFICE DISC 500 H/D DRILLED 0.047 BD3002 ORIFICE DISC(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182200 | ORIFICE DISC(ORIFICE DISC.500 H/D DRILLED 0.047) BD3002(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO MEC T913121025 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SLNO.13 (120 PCS/0.612 EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO MEC T913881 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SL NO.13 (260 PCS/0.808 EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO MEC T913882 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SL NO.13 (120 PCS/0.572 EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913121025 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SLNO.13 (130 PCS/0.612 EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913121025 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SLNO.13(300PCS/0.612EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913121025 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8, SL13 (120NOS/0.612EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913121025 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8,SLNO.13(77NOS/0.612EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T9131882 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SL NO.13 (100 PCS/0.572 EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913881 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SL NO.13 (390 PCS/0.808 EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913881 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SL NO.13(300PCS/0.808EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913881 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8, SL NO.13 (360NOS/0.808EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913881 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8,SL NO.13(231NOS/0.808EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913881 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8,SL.NO.13 (100NOS/0.808EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913882 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SL NO.13(16PCS/0.572EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913882 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8 SL NO.13(284PCS/0.572EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913882 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8, SL NO.13 (120NOS/0.572EUR)

84129030 | ORIFICE DISK PART NO.MEC T913882 PARTS FOR WTG LIST 8,SL NO.13(107NOS/0.572EUR)

84819090 | ORIFICE DUESE G M 6 D 0 8 PART NO.400274033 ( PARTS OF VALVEUSE IN HYDRAULICS MACHINE )

84819090 | ORIFICE DUESE G M 6 D0.8 PART NO.400274033 ( PART OF VALVEUSE IN HYDRAULICS MACHINE )

84819090 | ORIFICE DUESE G M 6 D0.8 PART NO.400274033 ( PARTS OF VALVEUSE IN HYDRAULICS MACHINE )

84818049 | ORIFICE FILTER VALVE 0.56DIA 39303276

84818090 | ORIFICE FILTER VALVE 041 DIA 39301940 (ITEM NO - FS-0B)

84818030 | ORIFICE FILTER VALVE, .041 DIA FS-0B 39301940 (COMPRESSOR PARTS)

90261010 | ORIFICE FLOW METER,MO-20-9-WO 0~1KPA(PARTS FOR ALUMINIUM HOLDING ELECTRIC FURNACE)

90261010 | ORIFICE FLOW METER,MO-25-11-WO 0~1KPA(PARTS FOR ALUMINIUM HOLDING ELECTRIC FURNACE)

73219000 | ORIFICE HOLDER 90 DEGREE 316527515-ELEC (QTY: 10000 PCS UNIT PRICE 0.049 EURO)

73219000 | ORIFICE HOLDER 90 DERGREE 316527521-ELEC (QTY: 5000 PCS UNIT PRICE: 0.049 EURO)

84314390 | ORIFICE K FACTOR 1.8 - 2.0 HDF

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG (ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.020) B06019(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG (ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.031) BO6008(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG (ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.098) BO6007(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73182200 | ORIFICE PLUG (ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.118) BO6011(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG (ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.50) BO6010(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

85369090 | ORIFICE PLUG 0,8-7-M6X6-ST (FOR OWN USE)

73182200 | ORIFICE PLUG 0.4 # BO6021(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG 0.5 # BO6009(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG 1.0 # BO6022(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG 2.0 # BO6025(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG 4.0 # B06026(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.020 # BO6003(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.020 # BO6009(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.020 BO6009 ORFICE PLUG(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.024 # B06012(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.031 # B06008(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.031 B06008 ORIFICE PLUG(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.098 #BO6007(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.098 BO6007 ORIFICE PLUG(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.118 # BO6011(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182200 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.118 BO6011 ORIFICE PLUG(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182200 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.118(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.50 #BO6010(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73182990 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.50(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73181500 | ORIFICE PLUG DRILLED 0.5MM BO6010 ORIFICE PLUG(PARTS OF HYDRAULIC MANIFOLD)FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION

73072900 | ORIFICE SLEEVE (FG-01) - 670-V48152-0-4 - 2000004106

73072900 | ORIFICE SLEEVE (FG-01) - 670-V48545-0-3 - 2000003997

73079990 | ORIFICE SLEEVE (FG-02) - 671-V46585-0-6 - 1160500283 - 2000004000

73072900 | ORIFICE SLEEVE (FG-02) - 671-V46585-0-6 - 2000004000

90279090 | ORIFICE TUBE 1/4 OD, BORING 0,30MM ID - HI-009811 (SPARES FOR DIRECT REDUCED IRON)

90279090 | ORIFICE TUBE 1/8 OD, BORING 0,2MM ID - HI-102158 (SPARES FOR DIRECT REDUCED IRON)

90279090 | ORIFICE TUBE 1/8OD, BORING 0,3MM ID - HI-102159 (SPARES FOR DIRECT REDUCED IRON)

84149090 | ORIFICE, LINE FILTER, 0.040 INCH SIZE, FOR AIR COMPRESSOR APPLICATION

73219000 | ORIFICE, LOTTO 618210 316527502-ELEC (QTY: 50000 PCS UNIT PRICE 0.04900 EURO)

87089900 | ORIFICE, M/P TUBE (46477-SP0-0001) (AUTO MOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

87089900 | ORIFICE, M/P TUBE (46477-SP0-0001) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

87089900 | ORIFICE, M/P TUBE (PART NO. 46477-SP0-0000) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION).

87089900 | ORIFICE, M/P TUBE (PART NO. 46477-SP0-0001) {AUTOMOBILE PARTS} {FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION}.

73072900 | ORIFICE, PINOL DIA 0.8MM M5 ST. (PARTS FOR WIND ELECTRIC GENERATOR) P/NO.:221861

73072900 | ORIFICE, PINOL M8 DIA0.25 BRAZZ (SHARP EDGE) P/N: 1001419 (PARTS FOR WIND ELECTRIC GENERATOR)

84249000 | ORIFICE, SAPPHIRE 49863616 0.010 LONG STEM (PARTS FOR SPRAYING EQUIPMENT) (CAPTIVE C ONSUMPTION)

84249000 | ORIFICE, SAPPHIRE 49863616 0.010 LONG STEM (PARTS FOR SPRAYING EQUIPMENT) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73072900 | ORIFICE, SLEEVE DIA 0.8MM, M10X1 P/N: 1001421 (PARTS FOR WIND ELECTRIC GENERATOR)

73072900 | ORIFICE, SLEEVE DIA 0.8MM, M14X1.5 P/N: 1006259 (PARTS FOR WIND ELECTRIC GENERATOR)

73072900 | ORIFICE, SLEEVE DIA 1.0MM, M10X1 P/N: 1001138 (PARTS FOR WIND ELECTRIC GENERATOR)

73072900 | ORIFICE, SLEEVE DIA 2.0MM, M10X1 P/N: 153020 (PARTS FOR WINDELECTRIC GENERATOR)

73072900 | ORIFICE, SLEEVE DIA 3.0MM, M10X1 P/N: 153030 (PARTS FOR WINDELECTRIC GENERATOR)

87089900 | ORIFICE,M/P TUBE (46477-SP0-0001) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

87089900 | ORIFICE,M/P TUBE 46477-SP0 -0000 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

87089900 | ORIFICE,M/P TUBE(PART NO.46477-SP0 -0000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.