• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

40103999 | OPTIBELT MARATHON 1 AVX13 1060 0P47 (225 ST V-BELTS RUBBER)

40103999 | OPTIBELT MARATHON 1 AVX13 1060 0P47 (286 ST V-BELTS RUBBER)

40103999 | OPTIBELT MARATHON 1 AVX13 1060 0P47 (3 ST V-BELTS RUBBER)

40103999 | OPTIBELT PKRO, HELL 32X20 7645 PK0D S (2 SET)

40103999 | OPTIBELT RBK 4PK 720 0P7I (200 ST V-BELTS RUBBER)

40103999 | OPTIBELT RBK 4PK 720 0P7I (48 ST V-BELTS RUBBER)

40103999 | OPTIBELT RBK 4PK 720 0P7I (94 ST V-BELTS RUBBER)

40103999 | OPTIBELT RBK 8PK 1422 0P7I (663 ST V-BELTS RUBBER)

84835090 | OPTIBELT ZRS FUER ZYL BOHRUNG 27 T5 44-0 00ZA (1 SET)

28100020 | OPTIBOR BORIC ACID TECHNICAL GRADE GRANULAR (OXIDES OF BORON BORIC ACID) (CIB CERT. NO. 21-57/356RC/2013-CIR-II DT. 06.0

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE : 8.5MM 2F MM 50/125 ARMORED CABLE 2.0MM BREAK OUT PE OUTER JACKET. (QTY 50 KM)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD FC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 3M (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM DUPLEX 2.0MM 10M (FORTELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM DUPLEX 2.0MM 5M (FORTELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 10M (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 20M (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 30M (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 20 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 3 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 30MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 10 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SC /APC SM DUPLEX 2.0MM 15M(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SC /APC SM DUPLEX 2.0MM 3M(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SC SM DUPLEX 2.0MM 15M (FORTELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SC SM SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM, 20 MTR(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 05 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 10 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 15 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC DX SM 2.0MM 10M PVC (FORTELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC DX SM 2.0MM 20M PVC (FORTELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC SM SX 2.0MM 10MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC SM SX 2.0MM 15MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC SM SX 2.0MM 20 MTR (FORTELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC SM SX 2.0MM, 3MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC-SM SX 2.0MM 5MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SC SM SX 2.0MM 10MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SC SM SX 2.0MM 3MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SC SM SX 2.0MM 5MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 03 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 05 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 10 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER CABLE: 7.5MM 2F MM 50/125 ARMORED CABLE 0.9MM BREAK OUT PE OUTER JACKET. (QTY 50 KM)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER PATCHCORD LC-LC SX SM 2.0MM 30M PVC (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

90011000 | OPTIC FIBER PATCHCORD SC-LC SX SM 2.0MM 20M PVC (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)

85447090 | OPTIC FIBRE CABLE - SC/UPC, 0.9, 3m,SM YELLOW CABLE, BLUE

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED ABS 90/12/10MM, 3.0MM(USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE 0.9 MM (USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE 0.9MM (DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE, 0.9MM (USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 DUAL WINDOW, UCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE, 0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 SINGLE WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEELTUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 TRIPLE WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEELTUBE, 0.9MM (USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC FUSED COUPLER 1:2 TRIPLE WINDOW UNCONNECTORISED STEELTUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA AND VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

90185090 | OPTIC GLASS - 25X24X3.0MM - (PARTS FOR N.D.YAG LASER - OPHTHALMIC EQUIPMENT)

85447090 | OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-ST MM DX62.5/125 2 MTR 2.0MM PVC ORANGECABLE

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:16 1260-1610NM SCPC CONNECTTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM BOX(USE IN DATA&VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:16 1260-1610NM UNCONNECTTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:2 UNCONNECTORISEDSTEEL TUBE,0.9MM (USEIN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:32 UNCONNECTORISEDSTEEL TUBE,2.0.MM BOXTYPE (USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:4 1260-1610NM SCPC CONNECTTORISED STEELTUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:4 1260-1610NM UNCONNECTTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:8 1260-1610NM SCPC CONNECTTORISED STEELTUBE,0.9MM BOX(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 1:8 1260-1610NM UNCONNECTTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 2:2 1260-1610NM UNCONNECTTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 2:4 1260-1610NM UNCONNECTTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER 2:8 1260-1610NM UNCONNECTTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM(USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER1:4,1260-1610NM ,UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM (USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER1:8,1260-1610 NM,UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM (USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER2:4,1260-1610NM,UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM (USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTIC PLC SPLITTER2:8,1260-1610NM,UNCONNECTORISED STEEL TUBE,0.9MM (USE IN DATA & VOICE COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85177090 | OPTICAL 10GBPS TRANCEIVER FOR AVID NEXIS E2,E4,SDA,10GBE ETHERNET SFP+LC 300M RANGE,850NM WAVELENGTH(PARTNO:9900-65632-0

85367000 | OPTICAL ADAPTOR (SC/APC 0.1DB

85367000 | OPTICAL ADAPTOR (SC/UPC 0.1DB

85176290 | OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 20 DBM. MODEL NO: EDFA-PA-20-1550-12-0.4-SU-AA-11-SNMP .

85176290 | OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 20 DBM.MODEL NO:EDFA-PA-20-1550.12-0.4-SU-AA-11-SNMP

85176290 | OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 25 DBM.MODEL NO:EDFA-PA-25-1550.12-0.4-SC/UPC-AA-11-SNMP

85176290 | OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 25 DBM.MODEL NO:EDFA-PA-25-1550.12-0.4-SU-AA-11-SNMP

85177090 | OPTICAL ATTENUATOR, MANUAL(DUAL)1290-1610NM 0-30 DB2 0DB.40DB 2MM(45030032)(NON SDH)

90022000 | OPTICAL BLUE FILTER GLASS FOR TOPROLLER CAMERAS/LENSES,17.5X2.0 (BD-17.5-2.0-12) (ACTUAL USER) (QTY IN PCS)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE A66L-6001-0023L500R0 A66L-6001-0023L500R0 (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

85441990 | OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,GYFJH 2A1A(LSZH),50M,7.0MM,2 CORES,0.03M/0.34M,2MM,OUTDOOR PROTECTED BRA

85441990 | OPTICAL CABLE COMPONENT,PWS*DLC,2FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,ROUND CABLE,3M,7MM,2CORES,0.15M,2MM-14130323 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PART , DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULIT-MODE,70MM,2CORE,0.03MM/0.03M, GYF JH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED BRANCH (

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PART DLC/PC/,DLC/PC, MULTI-MNODE 30M,2 CORES 0.03M/0.34M,GYFJH-2A1A (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PART DLC/PC/,DLC/PC, MULTI-MNODE 80M,2 CORES 0.03M/0.34M,GYFJH-2A1A (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PART,DLC/PC, DLC/PC,MULTI MODE.50MM,2 CORES,0.03MM/0.34, GY JH-2A 1A (OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH, ARMORED BRANCH

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PART,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,20M,2 CORES,0.03M/0.34M,GYF JH-2A1A (OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED BRAN

85444999 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS ,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,50M,2 CORES,0.03M/0.34M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED BRANCH

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC MULTI-MODE 70M,2 CORES,0.03M/0.03M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC, DLC/PC, MULTI-MODE, 50M 2CORES,0.03M/0.34M, GYFJH-2A1A(OM2), 7.0MM, 2MM, LSZH, (TELECOMMUNI

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC, MULTI-MODE, 50M, 2 CORES, 0.03M/0.34M GYFJH-2A1A (OM2)7.0MM 2MM (OPTICAL CABLE)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2 CORES,0.03M/0.34M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2)7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,(OPTICAL CABLE)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2 CORES,0.3M/0.34M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2)7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,(OPTICAL CABLE)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2 CORES,0.3M/0.3M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2)7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,(OPTICAL CABLE)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 70M,2 CORES,0.3M/0.34M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2)7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,(OPTICAL CABLE)

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC/DLC/PC, MULTI-MODE,70M,2 CORES 0.03M/0.34M,GYFJH-2 A1A (OM2),7.0MM,2MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION

85447090 | OPTICAL CABLE PARTS, DLC/PC, DLC/PC , MULTI-MODE 20M, 2 CORES, 0.03M/0.34M, GYFJH -2A1A(OM2), 7.0MM, 2MM -(OPTICAL FIBER

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.