• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM(PART NO.90307-SE0 -3000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTFOR BRIO SUV DSEL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM(PART NO.90307-SE0 -3000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTFOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM(PART NO.90307-SE0 -3000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM(PART NO.90307-SE0 -3000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM(PART NO.90307-SE0 -3000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM(PART NO.90307-SE0 -3000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 10MM(PART NO.90307-SE0-3000)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTSFOR HONDA BRIO FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,PLATE 7/16 (90302-SP0-3001) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10 MM (90364SG0 0042) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM (90364-SG0-0042) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM 90364-SG0 -0040 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DIESEL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM 90364-SG0 -0040 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PETROL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM 90364-SG0 -0040 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM 90364-SG0 -0040 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA JAZZ, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV DSEL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CITY FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA JAZZ FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0 -0040)(HONDA AUTOMOBILEPARTS FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364SG0 0042(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364SG0 0042(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PART NO.90364-SG0-0042)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SELF LOCK 10MM(PARTNO.90364-SG0 -0040)(HONDA AUTOMOBILEPARTS FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SPECIAL (R6121-33010-0B)(PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181600 | NUT,SPECIAL 8MM (90201-RB0-3001) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO ) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SPECIAL 8MM (90201-RB0-3001) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,SPECIAL R6121-33010-0B (PRODUCTION PARTS FOR SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181600 | NUT,SPECIAL R6121-33010-0B PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX606

73181600 | NUT,SPECIAL R6121-33010-0B PRODUCTION PARTS FOR SPINNING FRAME MODEL :RX300

73181600 | NUT,SPECIAL(R6121-33010-0B)(PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181500 | NUT,SPECIAL-J5201-03010-0A-SPARE PARTS FOR AIR JET LOOM TEXTILE MACHINERY

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM (90330-SE0-A001-H1) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM 90330-SE0 -A000-H1 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DIESEL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM 90330-SE0 -A000-H1 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PETROL, FOR CAPTIVE CONSU

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM PART NO.90330-SE0-A000-H1 (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO, FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM(PART NO.90330-SE0 -A000-H1)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV DSEL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM(PART NO.90330-SE0 -A000-H1)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENT FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM(PART NO.90330-SE0 -A000-H1)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM(PART NO.90330-SE0 -A000-H1)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM(PART NO.90330-SE0 -A000-H1)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV DSL FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM(PART NO.90330-SE0 -A000-H1)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO SUV PET FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT,WELD HOOK 10MM(PART NO.90330-SE0-A000-H1)(AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73269099 | NUT,WELD PROJECTION(M5X0.8) 71302-05002 PRODUCTION PARTS FORSPINNING FRAME MODEL :RX300

73181600 | NUT,WELD PROJECTION(M5X0.8)(71302-05002)(PRODUCTION PARTS FOR RING SPINNING FRAME MODEL:RX300)

73181600 | NUT,WELDING 10MM (50203-TF0-0030-H1) (AUTOMOBILE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA BRIO) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

84519000 | NUT. NYLON INSERT M3 X 0.5 ZNPL CL6 ROHS(PARTS OF TEXTILE FINISHING MACHINE) C/O-USA

73181600 | NUT.A/S.C/S - GT91200100 (QTY:10000 PCS,U/P:0.0290)

73181500 | NUT.HEX 8MM 94002-08080-0S (PARTS FOR AUTOMOBILE) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT: 96098040 WELD NUT 5/16 18 UNC (QTY.: 50000 PCS X 0.04860 USD)

73181600 | NUT; HEX; 0.375-16 UNC-2B; MATL STEEL; CADMIUM PLATED; ASMEB18.2.2; THICK .337 IN (FOR CAPTIVE USE ON RIG)

73269099 | NUT2K7471(P/0-CATERPILLAR EARTH MOVING MACHINERY)

73269099 | NUT9S8858(PARTS OF CATERPILLAR EARTHMOVING MACHINERY0

87089400 | NUT-ADJ LEVER(48973830A0)(STEERING COLUMN PARTS)(CAPTIVE USE)

73181600 | NUT-CAP RR SPOILER MTG (PART NO:87221-0X010)

73181600 | NUT-CAP RR SPOILER MTG 87221-0X010

33041000 | NUTCRACKER SWEET NUDE LI - S2H0Y60000 - Lip Makeup (1 Each)

33049190 | NUTCRACKER SWEET NUDE LI S2H0Y60000 (COSMETICS) (GOODS NOT FOR SALE AT LOCAL MARKET)

73181600 | NUT-CROSS SLIDE NUT-(MADE OF IRON &STEEL)MFG PURPOSE.(1PCS)(0.18KGS)(FOR BEARING INDUSTRIES)

40169330 | NUTDLCHTRING L 081W7 0G89 00 (26000 PCS) ACTUAL USER

73181600 | NUTE & BOLTS - NUT 715113160W (QTY: 4500 PCS/ PER UNIT PRICE 0.045771 USD)(CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

18069090 | NUTELLA CH0CO CREAM 750GM

73181600 | NUT-EXH. (PART NO:0JF03-13465)

73181600 | NUT-EXH. 0JF03-13465

73181600 | NUT-FLANGE (13386-10007K) (8000NUM) (0.E.M PARTS)

73181600 | NUT-FLANGE (13395-06001) (120000NUM) (0.E.M PARTS)

73181600 | NUT-FLANGE (PART NO:0K9A0-52601)

73181600 | NUT-FLANGE 0K9A0-52601

73181600 | NUT-FLANGE 13396-06001 (ACTUAL USER) (INR U.PRICE 0.69 / QTY12000 NOS)

73181600 | NUT-FLANGE(13395-08007K) (20000NUM)(0.E.M PARTS)

73181600 | NUT-FLANGE(86674-0U000)

73181600 | NUT-GAPL-145 DIN6923 FLANGE NUT SERRATED GR.6 (SIZE : M6-1.0)(1684800 PCS)

73181600 | NUT-GAPL-145 DIN6923 FLANGE NUT SERRATED GR.6 (SIZE : M6-1.0)(8349840 PCS)

73181600 | NUT-GB/T2673_M8X15(2500NOSX0.07USD)(SPARE PARTS FOR CERAMICMACHINERY)

73181600 | NUTHEX (CF) = 0.44 - 14 X 0.25H (3911453013) NUT, STEEL (@USD 0.03 X 10 PCS)

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00257 DT.23.02.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00318 DT.07.03.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00431 DT.24.03.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00597 DT.15.04.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.C023-16-0001078 DT.10-6-2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMP

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.C023-16-0001173 DT.21.06.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUM

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.C023-16-0001217 DT.24-06-2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUM

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.C023-16-0001275 DT.30-06-2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUM

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO-C023-16-0000685 DT.29.04.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUM

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515117 FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00219 DT.17.02.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00257 DT.23.02.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00318 DT.07.03.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00431 DT.24.03.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00434 DT.24.03.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00436 DT.24.03.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00487 DT.01.04.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00489 DT.01.04.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.023-16-00596 DT.15.04.2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTI

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.C023-16-0000969 DT.27-5-2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMP

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.C023-16-0000976 DT.30-5-2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMP

73181600 | NUT-HEX FLG,M6X1.0 94515119 (KOREA-INDIA CEPA NO.C023-16-0001078 DT.10-6-2016) FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (M300) (CAPTIVE CONSUMP

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.