• Hotline: 0166.666.1219
  • Email: eChipKool.com@gmail.com

Search This Blog

HS code Import & export

HS CODE | Description of goods

73181500 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M4*16 CHEESE HEAD SCREW FABORY_2422.046 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0467 X 2100 PCS)

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-M6 SPRING WASHER (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0142 X 2000 PCS)

39269099 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-MOUSSE SILICONE FOAM G9313 UL94_V0 15X20X3.18MM (UNITPRICE @ 0.1394 X 2000 PCS)

74153990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-NICKEL SPACER M/F M3 X 10 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.1083 X 1000 PCS)

74153990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-NICKEL SPACER M/F M3 X 20 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.1250 X 1000 PCS)

73181500 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-NUT 8 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0290 X 1000 PCS)

85322990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-R031010203-COND SMD 10NF 2KV X7R 10% 1 812 (CAPACITOR) (UNIT PRICE @ 0.1030 X 50 PCS)

85331000 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-R043120000-RES SMD 2010 2MR 0.5W+10% (RESISTOR) (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0160 X 50PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ROND GROWER DIN127 AC M3 ZN* COMBORI 37020.030.001* (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0085 X 1000 PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ROND PLATE DIN125 AC M3 ZN* COMBORI 38130.030.001* (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0034 X 1000 PCS)

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ROUND SCREW M6 X 16 (ROUND HEAD) (UNIT PRICE @ 0.029 X 1000 PCS)

73182200 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-SPRING WASHER 8 (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0111 X 2000 PCS)

73181900 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-ST(SELF TAPPING) 4.2X9.5mm (HEAD TORX) (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0417 X 1000 PCS)

85365090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-TERMINAL, FEMALE QUICK DISCONNECT-FDFD1-187 (5) RED COLOR (UNIT PRICE@ 0.078 X 8000 PCS)

85365090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-TERMINAL, FEMALE QUICK DISCONNECT-FDFD2-250 BLUE COLOR (UNIT PRICE@ 0.096 X 2000 PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-TIE WRAP:20CM LENGTH X 0.5CM WIDTH (UNIT PRICE @ 0.0289 X 1000 PCS)

85365090 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-VINYL-INSULATED DOUBLE CRIMP RING TERMINALS RDL2-3.7 (AWG16-14/2.5)BLUE (UNIT PRICE@ 0.070 X 1000PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-VIS DIN963 AC M3X5 ELZN TETE FRAISE FENDUE*COM M3x5 24540 030.005 (UNIT PRICE@ 0.019 X 28000 PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-VIS TETE CYL.-TORX-ZING, BLANC+ROND PLAT DIN 125+ROND GROWER DIN127 SEP(UNIT PRICE@ 0.042 X16000 PCS)

73182990 | PARTS FOR INVERTER-VIS TETE CYL.-TORX-ZING, BLANC+ROND PLAT DIN 125+ROND GROWER DIN127 SEP(UNIT PRICE@ 0.043 X 1200 PCS)

84482000 | PARTS FOR IQF MACHINERY (VLT 2805-0.55 KW)

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2285362/000020/10117883/203400086G01/203400086G00/SINKERS 0.30/0.20/10117882

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2306336/000030/10162327/209204451G01/209204451G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20/10136275

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2320396/000030/10008329/206101015G00/SINKERS 0.40/0.25

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2322593/000020/10103670/209203460G00/SINKERS 0.25 / VO.71.70/0000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2322593/000080/20000732/417000020/00 ZWI.SCHIEBER 0.85/VO71.70/0000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2322593/000090/10138476/417001040A00/KUPPLUNGSTEIL 0.85 E 10/12/VO.7170/0000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2322593/000100/10138477/417001050A00/KUPPLUNGSTEIL 0.668 E 14 VO.71.70/000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2322593/000110/10101467/417093100C03/AUSW.PLATINE 0.80/VO.71.70/000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2322593/000130/20000757/417099001/03AUSW.PLATINE EINTEILIG 0.63/VO.71.70/0000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2323063/000040/10117965/206080204G00 EINSCHL.PLAT.0.44/VO.71.70/0000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KINTTING MACHINE/2323605/000010/10102098/203400200G00 SINKERS 0.25 VO.71.70/0000K0019-75

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2216334/000020/10117883/203400086G01/203400086G00 SINKERS N0.30/0.20 10117882

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2216334/000040/10101728/203432100G01/203432100G00 SINKERS 0.25 10101727

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2216334/000050/10104781/206000661G01/206000661G00 EINSCHL.PLAT 0.40/0.30

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2216337/000070/10118263/209203139G01/209203139G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10118262

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000010/10007619/203431100G01/203431100G00 SINKERS 0.20 10007618

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000020/10103115/206000480G01/206000480G00 SINKERS 0.20 10008032

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000030/10101105/206624001G01/206624001G00 SINKERS 1241193 0.35/0.20 10008622

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000040/10101104/206625001G01/206625001G00 SINKERS 1241209 0.45/0.25 10008632

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000050/10118263/209203139G01/209203139G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10118262

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000060/10149579/209204241G01/209204241G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.15 10133459

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000070/10142313/209204610G01/209204610G00/SINKERS 0.30 10142312

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000080/10152842/209204871G01/209204871G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.15 10152841

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000090/10113124/209264100G01/209264100G00 SINKERS E 18 0.30 10113123

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000100/10101721/209280101G01/209280101G00/SINKERS 10101720 0.30/0.20

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000110/10008078/20605000G01/206050000G00 EINSCHL PLAT 0.20 10008077

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2235988/000120/10135627/209204431G01/209204431G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.16 10135626

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000020/10001437/029018100G01/029018100G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.15 10102763

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000030/10117883/203400086G01/203400086G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10117882

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000040/10007619/203431100G01/203431100G00 SINKERS 0.20 10007618

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000050/10104781/206000661G01/206000661G00 EINSCHL.PLAT.0.40/0.30 10008050

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000060/1008078/206050000G01/206050000G00 EINSCHL.PLAT 0.20 10008077

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000070/10008106/206066001G01/206066001G00 EINSCHL.PL T/14932 0.4/0.3 10008105

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000080/10126191/206100914G01/206100914G00 SINKERS 0.25 10102630

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000090/10101105/206624001G01/206624001G00 SINKERS 1241193 0.35/0.20 10008622

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000100/10101104/206625001G01/206625001G00 SINKERS1241209 0.45/0.25 10008632

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000110/10135627/209204431G01/209204431G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.16 10135626

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000110/10135627/209204431G01/209204431G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.16 101356626

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000120/10152842/209204871G01/209204871G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.15 10152841

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252166/000130/10101721/209280101G01/209280101G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10101720

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252169/000030/10103115/206000480G01/206000480G00 SINKERS 0.20 10008032

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252169/000070/10135627/209204431G01 / 2092204431G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.16 10135626

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252169/000080/10152842/209204871G01/209204871G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.15 10152841

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2252169/000100/10101721/209280101G01/209280101G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10101720

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000010/10007619/203431100G01/203431100G00 SINKERS 0.20 10007618

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000020/10008106/206066001G01/206066001G00 EINSCHL.PL.T/14932 0.4/0.3

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000030/10101105/206624001G01/206624001G00 SINKERS 1241193 0.35/0.20 10008622

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000040/10101104/206625001G01/206625001G00 SINKERS 1241209 0.45/0.25 10008632

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000050/10101751/206687101G01/206687101G00 SINKERS 1430978 0.30/0.20 10101559

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000060/10008894/209200270G01/209200270G00 SINKERS 0.25 10008893

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000070/10118263/209203139G01 / 209203139G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10118262

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000070/10118263/209203139G01/209203139G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10118262

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000080/10142313/209204610G01/209204610G00 SINKERS 0.30 10142312

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000090/10113124/209264100G01/209264100G00 SINKERS E 18 0.30 10113123

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2264446/000100/10101721/209280101G01/209280101G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10101720

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2265717/000040/10160086/206037000G01/SINKERS 0.20 15 94 02.0 E28/36

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2267507/000040/10101750/206686101G01/206686101G00 SINKERS 1430979 0.30/0.25 10101555

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2267507/000050/10101750/206686101G01/206686101G00 SINKERS 1430979 0.30/0.25 10101555

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2267507/000060/10101751/206687101G01/206687101G00 SINKERS 1430978 0.30/0.20 10101559

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2280183/000030/10101728/203432100G01/203432100G00 SINKERS 0.25 10101727

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2280183/000040/10126286/209203961G01 / 209203961G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.16 10126284

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2280183/000040/10126286/209203961G01/209203961G00/SINKERS 0.30/0.16 10126284

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2282667/000030/10008819/207863000G01/207863000G00 SINKERS 0.25 / 10008818

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2283206/000040/10008894/209200270G01/209200270G00 SINKERS 0.25 10008893

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285360/000030/10007619/203431100G01/203431100G00 SINKERS 0.20 10007618

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285360/000060/10101750/206686101G01/ 206686101G00 SINKERS 1430979 0.30/0.25 10101555

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285360/000060/10101750/206686101G01/20668610G00 SINKERS 1430979 0.30/0.25 10101555

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000010/10001437/029018100G01/029018100G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.15 10102763

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000030/10007619/203431100G01/203431100G00 SINKERS 0.20 10007618

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000040/10101728/20342100G01/203432100G00 SINKERS 0.25 10101727

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000050/10103115/206000480G01/206000480G00 SINKERS 0.20 10008032

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000060/10104781/206000661G01/206000661G00 EINSCHL.PLAT.0.40/0.30 10008050

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000080/10101104/206625001G01/206625001G00 SINKERS 1241209 0.45/0.25 10008632

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000090/10101750/206686101G01/20668610G00 SINKERS 1430979 0.30/0.25 10101555

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000100/10101751/206687101G01/206687101G00 SINKERS 1430978 0.30/0.20 10101559

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000110/10152842/209204871G01/209204871G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.15 10152841

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000120/10101721/209280101G01/209280101G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10101720

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2285362/000160/10118263/209203139G01/209203139G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 10118262

84485190 | PARTS FOR KNITTING MACHINE / 2287495/000010/10101721/209280101G01/209280101G00 SINKERS 0.30/0.20 / 10101720

Reviews:

Post a Comment

eChipKool SHOP | PCB - SMT - LINH KIỆN ĐIỆN TỬ © 2019 - Designed by CHIPKOOL SEO VNPRO | Templatelib

Powered by Blogger.